FRONT FORK FOR GASGAS TXT PRO 280 2005

FRONT FORK for GASGAS TXT PRO 280 2005
(1)
(1)  BT280314105
ADUSTING COMPRESSION CAP
(1)  BT280414105
BOUCHON FOURCHE COMPLET
(2)
(2)  BT280314106
ADUSTING RETURN CAP
(2)  BT280414106
BOUCHON FOURCHE EXT.
(3)
(3)  BT280314108
RESSORT FOURCHE 03
(3)  BT280414108
RESSORT FOURCHE TXT 04
(4)
(4)  BT280314148
PRE-LOAD WASHER
(4)  BT280414148
TOPE PRECARGA AMORTIGUADOR 51810
(5)
(5)  BT280414114
POMPE HIDRAULIQUE COMPRE.
(6)
(6)  BT280414115
POMPE HYDRAULIQUE DROITE MARZO
(7)
(7)  BT280314110
FRONT FORK INNER TUBE
(7)  BT280414110
TUBE FOURCHE TXT 40MM
(8)
(8)  BT280414111
BAGUE FRICTION TUBE 40 39X15X10
(8)  ST950212
BAGUE FOURCHE 95 37X39X20
(9)
(9)  BT280314219
SPACER BUSH
(9)  BT280414219
CENTRAJE TUBO HIDRAULICO 5321220
(10)
(10)  BT280314131
CACHE POUSSIERE TXT 2003
(10)  BT20000143011
CACHE POUSSIERE 40X52.5X4.6/14
(11)
(11)  BT280114211
CLIPS SPY FOURCHE
(11)  BT280414182
CLIPS FOURCHE TXT
(12)
(12)  BT280414212
SPY FOURCHE 04 TXT/PP * 40X52.2X10.5
(12)  ST950220
JOINT SPY FOURCHE 38X48X10
(13)
(13)  BT280114213
RONDELLE FOURCHE 39X47X9X2.3//
(13)  BT280414133
RONDELLE 52226 FOURCHE
(14)
(14)  BT280414134
BAGUE DE FRICTION FOURCHE OUTLET
(14)  ST950213
BAGUE FOURCHE 38X41X20
(15)
(15)  BT280314143
LEFT OUTER TUBE
(15)  BT280414019
BOTELLA IZQUIERDA 5031678
(16)
(16)  BT280414145
RONDELLE COBRE 12X8X1.5
(17)
(17)  BT280414249
ALLEN 520045
(18)
(18)  BE25714103
VIS DE PURGE FOURCHE MARZO M4
(18)  BE2S714103
O'RING AND BOLT
(19)
(19)  BT280314142
RIGHT OUTER TUBE
(19)  BT280414009
FOURREAU DE FOURCHE MZ D.
(20A)
(20A)  T0206025
VIS M6X25 12,9
(20)
(20)  T0316025
VIS BTR NOIX DE KICK
(21)
(21)  T0306025
VIS BTR M6X25
(21)  T0308030
VIS BTR M8X30
(22)
(22)  BT280410030
ECROU DE T SUPERIEUR TXT
(23)
(23)  BT280210029
ECROU INF DIRECTION
(23)  BT280410029
ECROU DE DIRECTION TXT
(24)
(24)  BT280414001
PLATINE SUPERIEURE
(24)  ST950300
PLATINE SUP.
(25)
(25)  T0506010
VIS ULS 6X10
(26)
(26)  BT280214003
AXE DIRECTION
(27)
(27)  BT280214002
TE FOURCHE INF.D38
(27)  BT210002808
BRIDA INFERIOR SUSPENSION TRIAL
(28)
(28)  BT280314000MZ
FOURCHE MARZOCCHI TRIAL 130201
(28)  BT280414000MZ
FOURCHE TRIAL 2004 D.40 REF.1302
(29)
(29)  T0306020
VIS BTR M6X20 12,9
(29)  T0308030
VIS BTR M8X30
Part number Description
# 1
BT280314105
ADUSTING COMPRESSION CAP Contact
# 1
BT280414105
BOUCHON FOURCHE COMPLET
# 2
BT280314106
ADUSTING RETURN CAP Contact
# 2
BT280414106
BOUCHON FOURCHE EXT.
# 3
BT280314108
RESSORT FOURCHE 03
# 3
BT280414108
RESSORT FOURCHE TXT 04
# 4
BT280314148
PRE-LOAD WASHER Contact
# 4
BT280414148
TOPE PRECARGA AMORTIGUADOR 51810
# 5
BT280414114
POMPE HIDRAULIQUE COMPRE.
# 6
BT280414115
POMPE HYDRAULIQUE DROITE MARZO
# 7
BT280314110
FRONT FORK INNER TUBE Contact
# 7
BT280414110
TUBE FOURCHE TXT 40MM
# 8
BT280414111
BAGUE FRICTION TUBE 40 39X15X10
# 8
ST950212
BAGUE FOURCHE 95 37X39X20 Contact
# 9
BT280314219
SPACER BUSH Contact
# 9
BT280414219
CENTRAJE TUBO HIDRAULICO 5321220
# 10
BT280314131
CACHE POUSSIERE TXT 2003
# 10
BT280414131
CACHE POUSSIERE 40X52.5X4.6/14 Contact
# 11
BT280114211
CLIPS SPY FOURCHE
# 11
BT280414182
CLIPS FOURCHE TXT
# 12
BT280414212
SPY FOURCHE 04 TXT/PP * 40X52.2X10.5
# 12
ST950220
JOINT SPY FOURCHE 38X48X10
# 13
BT280114213
RONDELLE FOURCHE 39X47X9X2.3//
# 13
BT280414133
RONDELLE 52226 FOURCHE
# 14
BT280414134
BAGUE DE FRICTION FOURCHE OUTLET
# 14
ST950213
BAGUE FOURCHE 38X41X20 Contact
# 15
BT280314143
LEFT OUTER TUBE Contact
# 15
BT280414019
BOTELLA IZQUIERDA 5031678
# 16
BT280414145
RONDELLE COBRE 12X8X1.5
# 17
BT280414249
ALLEN 520045
# 18
BE25714103
VIS DE PURGE FOURCHE MARZO M4 Contact
# 18
BE2S714103
O'RING AND BOLT Contact
# 19
BT280314142
RIGHT OUTER TUBE Contact
# 19
BT280414009
FOURREAU DE FOURCHE MZ D.
# 20A
T0206025
VIS M6X25 12, 9
# 20
T0316025
VIS BTR NOIX DE KICK Contact
# 21
T0306025
VIS BTR M6X25
# 21
T0308030
VIS BTR M8X30
# 22
BT280210030
BT280410030
ECROU DE T SUPERIEUR TXT
# 23
BT280210029
ECROU INF DIRECTION
# 23
BT280410029
ECROU DE DIRECTION TXT Contact
# 24
BT280414001
PLATINE SUPERIEURE
# 24
ST950300
PLATINE SUP.
# 25
T0506010
VIS ULS 6X10 Contact
# 26
BT280214003
AXE DIRECTION
# 27
BT280214002
TE FOURCHE INF.D38
# 27
BT280414002
BT210002808
BRIDA INFERIOR SUSPENSION TRIAL
# 28
BT280314000MZ
FOURCHE MARZOCCHI TRIAL 130201
# 28
BT280414000MZ
FOURCHE TRIAL 2004 D.40 REF.1302
# 29
T0306020
VIS BTR M6X20 12, 9
# 29
T0308030
VIS BTR M8X30
GASGAS TXT PRO 280 FRONT FORK parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.