FRAME FOR GASGAS TXT PRO 280 2005

FRAME for GASGAS TXT PRO 280 2005
(1)
(1)  BT280410030
ECROU DE T SUPERIEUR TXT
(2)
(2)  T2606000
AGRAFE DIAMETRE 6
(3)
(3)  BT280210029
ECROU INF DIRECTION
(3)  BT280410029
ECROU DE DIRECTION TXT
(4)
(4)  BEP250210026
CACHE POUSSIERE ROULEMENT
(5)
(5)  BT280210008
RLT DIRECT. TXT
(6)
(6)  BT280214003
AXE DIRECTION
(8)
(8)  BT280210026
RONDELLE DE TORIC DIRECTION
(9)
(9)  T4003642
VOLANDERA 36X42X0.5
(10)
(10)  T0306025
VIS BTR M6X25
(10)  T0308030
VIS BTR M8X30
(11)
(11)  T0506010
VIS ULS 6X10
(12)
(12)  BT280510000
CHASSIS TXT PRO 05
(13)
(13)  BT280110050
PATTE CYLINDRE/CADRE TXT
(14)
(14)  T0508020
VIS ULS M8X20
(15)
(15)  T2108002
ECROU M8
(16)
(16)  BT280214002
TE FOURCHE INF.D38
(16)  BT210002808
BRIDA INFERIOR SUSPENSION TRIAL
(17)
(17)  G220000
C/C RADIATEUR CHASSIS
(18)
(18)  BT14000CT2808
JEU DE REPOSE PIED TXT PRO
(19)
(19)  T0308045
VIS
(20)
(20)  M100004
RESSORT R.P GAUCHE TXT
(21)
(21)  BT27910006
ENTRETOISE REPOSE PIED 99
(22)
(22)  T2108002
ECROU M8
(23)
(23)  M100003
RESSORT R.P DROIT TXT
(24)
(24)  T0301085
VIS 10X85
(25)
(25)  T2110001
ECROU M10
(26)
(26)  BT280210069
ECROU CHASSIS
(27)
(27)  T0310140
VIS BTR M10X140
(28)
(28)  BT280336029
C/C SABOT ARRIERE
(29)
(29)  BT280236030
C/C DE SABOT AVANT TXT
(30)
(30)  BT280310883
ECROU SPECIAL SABOT
(31)
(31)  BT11500R3009
SABOT MOTEUR RAGA 2009 NOIR
(32)
(32)  T0508016
VIS M8X16 TP
(33)
(33)  BT14210R3009
SUPPORT BEQUILLE NOIRE TRIAL RAG
(34)
(34)  BT27712011
ENTRETOISE GUIDE AXE BEQUILLE
(35)
(35)  T0308014
VIS BTR M8X14
(36)
(36)  BT280712010
BRAS BEQUILLE TRIAL PRO 2007
(37)
(37)  BT280310039H
RESSORT BEQUILLE HOMOLOGUEE
(38)
(38)  BT14000CT2808
JEU DE REPOSE PIED TXT PRO
(39)
(39)  T4022036
RONDELLE 22.4X36X0.7
(40)
(40)  T4001015
ARANDELA GLOBER 10X15 (DIN 7980)
(41)
(41)  BT280236033
C/C BOITIER DE FILTRE COURT
(41A)
(41A)  BT280236033
C/C BOITIER DE FILTRE COURT
(42)
(42)  T0206016
VIS M6X16 8,8
(43)
(43)  BT280312025H
PLATINE RETOUR BEQUILLE
(44)
(44)  BT280210075
ANTIVOL DIR. TXT ET EC NEW MODEL
(45)
(45)  BE25634009
COLLIER UNEX 2244 4.8X20
(46)
(46)  BT280212026
PATIN DE CADRE TXT PRO
(47)
(47)  T0506025
VIS 6X25
(48)
(48)  T4006016
RONDELLE PLATE 6.5X16X1.5
(49)
(49)  T2206002
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT + RONDELLE
(50)
(50)  BE250411000
FUNDA CLIP 1X70 CHASIS
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
BT280210030
BT280410030
ECROU DE T SUPERIEUR TXT
(2)   
AGRAFE DIAMETRE 6
(3)   
ECROU INF DIRECTION
(3)   
BT280410029
ECROU DE DIRECTION TXT Contact
(4)   
CACHE POUSSIERE ROULEMENT
(5)   
RLT DIRECT. TXT
(6)   
AXE DIRECTION
(8)   
RONDELLE DE TORIC DIRECTION
(9)   
T4003642
VOLANDERA 36X42X0.5 Contact
(10)   
VIS BTR M6X25
(10)   
VIS BTR M8X30
(11)   
T0506010
VIS ULS 6X10 Contact
(12)   
CHASSIS TXT PRO 05
(13)   
PATTE CYLINDRE/CADRE TXT
(14)   
VIS ULS M8X20
(15)   
ECROU M8
(16)   
TE FOURCHE INF.D38
(16)   
BT280414002
BT210002808
BRIDA INFERIOR SUSPENSION TRIAL
(17)   
C/C RADIATEUR CHASSIS
(18)   
BT27910003
BT14000CT2808
JEU DE REPOSE PIED TXT PRO
(19)   
VIS
(20)   
RESSORT R.P GAUCHE TXT
(21)   
ENTRETOISE REPOSE PIED 99
(22)   
ECROU M8
(23)   
RESSORT R.P DROIT TXT
(24)   
T0301085
VIS 10X85 Contact
(25)   
ECROU M10
(26)   
ECROU CHASSIS
(27)   
VIS BTR M10X140
(28)   
C/C SABOT ARRIERE
(29)   
C/C DE SABOT AVANT TXT
(30)   
ECROU SPECIAL SABOT
(31)   
BT280210005
BT11500R3009
SABOT MOTEUR RAGA 2009 NOIR
(32)   
VIS M8X16 TP
(33)   
BT280012023
BT14210R3009
SUPPORT BEQUILLE NOIRE TRIAL RAG
(34)   
ENTRETOISE GUIDE AXE BEQUILLE
(35)   
VIS BTR M8X14
(36)   
BT27912010
BT280712010
BRAS BEQUILLE TRIAL PRO 2007
(37)   
RESSORT BEQUILLE HOMOLOGUEE
(38)   
BT27910002
BT14000CT2808
JEU DE REPOSE PIED TXT PRO
(39)   
RONDELLE 22.4X36X0.7
(40)   
ARANDELA GLOBER 10X15 (DIN 7980)
(41)   
C/C BOITIER DE FILTRE COURT
(41A)   
BT280236034
BT280236033
C/C BOITIER DE FILTRE COURT
(42)   
T0106016
T0206016
VIS M6X16 8, 8
(43)   
PLATINE RETOUR BEQUILLE
(44)   
ANTIVOL DIR. TXT ET EC NEW MODEL
(45)   
COLLIER UNEX 2244 4.8X20
(46)   
PATIN DE CADRE TXT PRO
(47)   
VIS 6X25
(48)   
RONDELLE PLATE 6.5X16X1.5
(49)   
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT + RONDELLE
(50)   
FUNDA CLIP 1X70 CHASIS
GASGAS TXT PRO 280 FRAME parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.