MARZOCCHI FORK FOR GASGAS EC 200 2008

MARZOCCHI FORK for GASGAS EC 200 2008
(1)
(1)  BE250114143SM
LEFT FORK BASE
(1)  BE250414143
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO GAUCHE
(1)  BE250414144
LEFT FORK BASE
(1)  BE250414145
LEFT FORK BASE
(1)  BE250414146
LEFT FORK BASE
(1)  BE250414147
LEFT FORK BASE
(1)  BE250414148
LEFT FORK BASE
(1)  BE250414149
LEFT FORK BASE
(1)  BE250414150
LEFT FORK BASE
(2)
(2)  BE250114142SM
RIGHT FORK BASE
(2)  BE250414142
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO DROIT
(2)  BE250414143
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO GAUCHE
(2)  BE250414144
RIGHT FORK BASE
(2)  BE250414145
RIGHT FORK BASE
(2)  BE250414146
RIGHT FORK BASE
(2)  BE250414147
RIGHT FORK BASE
(2)  BE250414148
RIGHT FORK BASE
(2)  BE250414149
RIGHT FORK BASE
(3)
(3)  BE250314131
BAGUE DE FOURCHE INF. OUTLET 50X45X15
(4)
(4)  BE250114133
RONDELLE SOUS SPY MARZO
(5)
(5)  C240701
SPY SUSPENSION 45X58X11 R
(6)
(6)  BE25714132
CLIPS SPY FOURCHE
(7)
(7)  BE25714131
CACHE POUSSIERE D45
(8)
(8)  BE250314110
FOURREAU MARZO INV.
(8)  BE250514110
FOURREAU FOURCHE MARZO OUTLET
(9)
(9)  BE25714103
VIS DE PURGE FOURCHE MARZO M4
(10)
(10)  BE250114225
BILLE BOUCHON REGU.
(11)
(11)  BE250114226
RESSORT BOUCHON REGUL.
(12)
(12)  BE250114227
VIS BOUCHON REGUL.
(13)
(13)  BE250114104
TORICA TAPON REGULACION
(14)
(14)  BE250114112
VIS REGLAGE FOURCHE MARZO
(15)
(15)  BE250114107
CASQUILLO GUIA MUELLE 536071
(17)
(17)  BE250114245
JOINT 23X8.1X0.3 C72 BLU
(17)  BE250514235
SHIM 22X8.1X0.3
(18)
(18)  BE250114242
TUERCA BLOQUEADOR M12X25 521119K
(19)
(19)  BE250314229SM
SPRING GUIDE
(19)  BE250514229
SPRING GUIDE
(20)
(20)  BE120514109
TOPE PRECARGA 40X3X40
(20)  BE250314109SM
PRELOAD SLEEVE
(20)  BE250514109
TOPE PRECARGA 5181393
(21)
(21)  BE250114230
TOPE DE FONDO 521164
(22)
(22)  BE250114231
CLIPS DE RETENTION DE POMPE
(23)
(23)  BE250314232SM
FOOT NUT
(23)  BE250514232
FOOT NUT
(24)
(24)  BE250114233
TOPE FONDO USD D45 532911
(25)
(25)  BE250314114SM
CARTRIDGE BODY
(25A)
(25A)  BE250314116SM
CARTRIDGE BODY
(25)
(25)  BE250514114
CARTRIDGE BODY
(26)
(26)  BE250114234
VARILLA INTERNA 556492
(27)
(27)  BE250114116
SUPPORT AIGUILLE FOURCHE MARZO
(27)  BE250514116
CONJUNTO HIDRAULICO 8031331
(28)
(28)  BE250114118
RESSORT
(29)
(29)  BE25634007
COLLIER UNEX 4.8X36
(31)
(31)  BE250114120
SEGMENT PISTON FOURCHE MARZO
(32)
(32)  BE250314119SM
REBOUND PISTON
(32)  BE250514119
REBOUND PISTON
(33)
(33)  BE250114238
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 15X8.1X0.1
(33A)
(33A)  BE250114239
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 19X8.1X0.1
(33B)
(33B)  BE250114240
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 17X8.1X0.1
(33C)
(33C)  BE250114241
RONDELLE SUPENSION 21X8.1X0.1
(34)
(34)  BE250114126
VALVE BASE MARZO
(35)
(35)  BE250114128
BAGUE DE FOURCHE MARZO 45
(36)
(36)  T0206030
VIS M6X30
(37)
(37)  BE250314124SM
VALVE UNIT
(37)  BE250514124
BOUCHON INF. MARZO 45MM MODELE COMPRESSION
(38)
(38)  BE250114244
ENTRETOISE 6X0.75 MARZO
(38)  BE250514244
VALVE SCREW
(39)
(39)  BE250114245
JOINT 23X8.1X0.3 C72 BLU
(39)  BE250514235
SHIM 22X8.1X0.3
(40)
(40)  BE250114246
TORIC D21.95 S1.78
(41)
(41)  BE250314247SM
COMPRESSION PISTON
(41)  BE250514247
COMPRESSION PISTON
(42)
(42)  BE120514248
SHIM 13X8.1X0.2
(42C)
(42C)  BE120514248
SHIM 16X8.1X0.2
(42F)
(42F)  BE1205142481
SHIM 14X8.1X0.2
(42)
(42)  BE2501142481
JOINT 19X8.1X0.1 517081
(42A)
(42A)  BE2501142481
JOINT 19X8.1X0.1 517081
(42A)  BE2501142483
JOINT 17X8.1X0.1 517151_
(42B)
(42B)  BE2501142483
JOINT 17X8.1X0.1 517151_
(42)
(42)  BE2501142485X4
COMPRESSION DAMPING WASHER
(42B)
(42B)  BE250314248
COMPRESSION DAMPING WASHER
(42D)
(42D)  BE2503142481
SHIM 11X8.1X0.1
(42)
(42)  BE250514248
COMPRESSION DAMPING WASHER
(42C)
(42C)  BE2505142484
SHIM 16X8.1X0.2
(42B)
(42B)  BE2505142485
COMPRESSION DAMPING WASHER
(42D)
(42D)  BE2505142485
SHIM 11X8.1X0.1
(42A)
(42A)  BE2505142485X4
SHIM 19X8.1X0.1
(42)
(42)  BE2505142486
SHIM 13X8.1X0.2
(42C)
(42C)  BE2505142486
SHIM 16X8.1X0.2
(42D)
(42D)  BE2505142487
SHIM 11X8.1X0.1
(42F)
(42F)  BE2505142487
SHIM 14X8.1X0.2
(43)
(43)  BE250114249
VIS DE REGLAGE BAS DE FOURCHE
(43)  BE250514249
BOUCHON COMPR. MARZO EC BAS DE FOURCHE
(44)
(44)  BE250114105
BOUCHON SUP MARZO STD 45 EC EMP. EXT. 19MM
(45)
(45)  BE250114250
TORIC BASE MARZO D25.1S1.78
(47)
(47)  BE20000MZ1208
FOURCHE MARZO 125 EC 08 OUTLET
(47)  BE250114000
FOURCHE INV. MARZOCCHI 45 R
(47)  BE250714000MZ
FOURCHE MARZO COMPLETE EC 07
(48)
(48)  BC250114040
JEU PROTECTEUR FOURCHE OUTLET NOIR
(48A)
(48A)  BC250514040
JEU PROTEGE FOURCHE ROUGE OUTLET
(48B)
(48B)  BC250114040
JEU PROTECTEUR FOURCHE OUTLET NOIR
(48C)
(48C)  BC250114040
JEU PROTECTEUR FOURCHE OUTLET NOIR
(49)
(49)  BC250014050
ENTRETOISE PROTECTEUR SUSP WP
(50)
(50)  BC250014155
SUPPORT DURITE EC GAUCHE WP
(51)
(51)  BC250014156
SUPPORT DURITE EC DROITE WP
(52)
(52)  T0206016
VIS M6X16 8,8
(53)
(53)  T0306012
VIS PEDALE DE KICK
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
BE250114143SM
LEFT FORK BASE Contact
(1)   
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO GAUCHE
(1)   
BE250414144
LEFT FORK BASE Contact
(1)   
BE250414145
LEFT FORK BASE Contact
(1)   
BE250414146
LEFT FORK BASE Contact
(1)   
BE250414147
LEFT FORK BASE Contact
(1)   
BE250414148
LEFT FORK BASE Contact
(1)   
BE250414149
LEFT FORK BASE Contact
(1)   
BE250414150
LEFT FORK BASE Contact
(2)   
BE250114142SM
RIGHT FORK BASE Contact
(2)   
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO DROIT
(2)   
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO GAUCHE
(2)   
BE250414144
RIGHT FORK BASE Contact
(2)   
BE250414145
RIGHT FORK BASE Contact
(2)   
BE250414146
RIGHT FORK BASE Contact
(2)   
BE250414147
RIGHT FORK BASE Contact
(2)   
BE250414148
RIGHT FORK BASE Contact
(2)   
BE250414149
RIGHT FORK BASE Contact
(3)   
BAGUE DE FOURCHE INF. OUTLET 50X45X15
(4)   
RONDELLE SOUS SPY MARZO
(5)   
C240701
SPY SUSPENSION 45X58X11 R Contact
(6)   
CLIPS SPY FOURCHE
(7)   
CACHE POUSSIERE D45
(8)   
FOURREAU MARZO INV.
(8)   
FOURREAU FOURCHE MARZO OUTLET
(9)   
BE25714103
VIS DE PURGE FOURCHE MARZO M4 Contact
(10)   
BILLE BOUCHON REGU.
(11)   
RESSORT BOUCHON REGUL.
(12)   
VIS BOUCHON REGUL.
(13)   
TORICA TAPON REGULACION
(14)   
VIS REGLAGE FOURCHE MARZO
(15)   
CASQUILLO GUIA MUELLE 536071
(17)   
JOINT 23X8.1X0.3 C72 BLU
(17)   
BE250514235
SHIM 22X8.1X0.3 Contact
(18)   
TUERCA BLOQUEADOR M12X25 521119K
(19)   
BE250314229SM
SPRING GUIDE Contact
(19)   
BE250514229
SPRING GUIDE Contact
(20)   
TOPE PRECARGA 40X3X40
(20)   
BE250314109SM
PRELOAD SLEEVE Contact
(20)   
TOPE PRECARGA 5181393
(21)   
TOPE DE FONDO 521164
(22)   
CLIPS DE RETENTION DE POMPE
(23)   
BE250314232SM
FOOT NUT Contact
(23)   
BE250514232
FOOT NUT Contact
(24)   
TOPE FONDO USD D45 532911
(25)   
BE250314114SM
CARTRIDGE BODY Contact
(25A)   
BE250314116SM
CARTRIDGE BODY Contact
(25)   
BE250514114
CARTRIDGE BODY Contact
(26)   
VARILLA INTERNA 556492
(27)   
SUPPORT AIGUILLE FOURCHE MARZO
(27)   
CONJUNTO HIDRAULICO 8031331
(28)   
RESSORT
(29)   
BE25634007
COLLIER UNEX 4.8X36 Contact
(31)   
BE250114120
SEGMENT PISTON FOURCHE MARZO Contact
(32)   
BE250314119SM
REBOUND PISTON Contact
(32)   
BE250514119
REBOUND PISTON Contact
(33)   
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 15X8.1X0.1
(33A)   
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 19X8.1X0.1
(33B)   
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 17X8.1X0.1
(33C)   
RONDELLE SUPENSION 21X8.1X0.1
(34)   
VALVE BASE MARZO
(35)   
BE250114128
BAGUE DE FOURCHE MARZO 45 Contact
(36)   
BE250114144
VIS M6X30 Contact
(37)   
BE250314124SM
VALVE UNIT Contact
(37)   
BOUCHON INF. MARZO 45MM MODELE COMPRESSION
(38)   
ENTRETOISE 6X0.75 MARZO
(38)   
BE250514244
VALVE SCREW Contact
(39)   
JOINT 23X8.1X0.3 C72 BLU
(39)   
BE250514235
SHIM 22X8.1X0.3 Contact
(40)   
TORIC D21.95 S1.78
(41)   
BE250314247SM
COMPRESSION PISTON Contact
(41)   
BE250514247
COMPRESSION PISTON Contact
(42)   
BE120514248
SHIM 13X8.1X0.2 Contact
(42C)   
BE120514248
SHIM 16X8.1X0.2 Contact
(42F)   
BE1205142481
SHIM 14X8.1X0.2 Contact
(42)   
JOINT 19X8.1X0.1 517081
(42A)   
JOINT 19X8.1X0.1 517081
(42A)   
JOINT 17X8.1X0.1 517151_
(42B)   
JOINT 17X8.1X0.1 517151_
(42)   
BE2501142485X4
COMPRESSION DAMPING WASHER Contact
(42B)   
BE250314248
COMPRESSION DAMPING WASHER Contact
(42D)   
BE2503142481
SHIM 11X8.1X0.1 Contact
(42)   
BE250514248
COMPRESSION DAMPING WASHER Contact
(42C)   
BE2505142484
SHIM 16X8.1X0.2 Contact
(42B)   
BE2505142485
COMPRESSION DAMPING WASHER Contact
(42D)   
BE2505142485
SHIM 11X8.1X0.1 Contact
(42A)   
BE2505142485X4
SHIM 19X8.1X0.1 Contact
(42)   
BE2505142486
SHIM 13X8.1X0.2 Contact
(42C)   
BE2505142486
SHIM 16X8.1X0.2 Contact
(42D)   
BE2505142487
SHIM 11X8.1X0.1 Contact
(42F)   
BE2505142487
SHIM 14X8.1X0.2 Contact
(43)   
VIS DE REGLAGE BAS DE FOURCHE
(43)   
BOUCHON COMPR. MARZO EC BAS DE FOURCHE
(44)   
BOUCHON SUP MARZO STD 45 EC EMP. EXT. 19MM
(45)   
TORIC BASE MARZO D25.1S1.78
(47)   
BE120714000MZ
BE20000MZ1208
FOURCHE MARZO 125 EC 08 OUTLET
(47)   
FOURCHE INV. MARZOCCHI 45 R
(47)   
FOURCHE MARZO COMPLETE EC 07
(48)   
BC120514040
BC250114040
JEU PROTECTEUR FOURCHE OUTLET NOIR
(48A)   
BC250514040
JEU PROTEGE FOURCHE ROUGE OUTLET Contact
(48B)   
BC300514040
BC250114040
JEU PROTECTEUR FOURCHE OUTLET NOIR
(48C)   
BE250114040SM
BC250114040
JEU PROTECTEUR FOURCHE OUTLET NOIR
(49)   
ENTRETOISE PROTECTEUR SUSP WP
(50)   
SUPPORT DURITE EC GAUCHE WP
(51)   
SUPPORT DURITE EC DROITE WP
(52)   
VIS M6X16 8, 8
(53)   
T0316012
T0306012
VIS PEDALE DE KICK
GASGAS EC 200 MARZOCCHI FORK parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.