FRONT FORK MARZOCCHI 45 FOR GASGAS EC 125 2005

FRONT FORK MARZOCCHI 45 for GASGAS EC 125 2005
(1)
(1)  BE250414143
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO GAUCHE
(2)
(2)  BE250414142
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO DROIT
(3)
(3)  BE250314131
BAGUE DE FOURCHE INF. OUTLET 50X45X15
(4)
(4)  BE250114133
RONDELLE SOUS SPY MARZO
(5)
(5)  C240701
SPY SUSPENSION 45X58X11 R
(6)
(6)  BE25714132
CLIPS SPY FOURCHE
(7)
(7)  BE25714131
CACHE POUSSIERE D45
(8)
(8)  BE250314110
FOURREAU MARZO INV.
(8)  BE250514110
FOURREAU FOURCHE MARZO OUTLET
(9)
(9)  BE25714103
VIS DE PURGE FOURCHE MARZO M4
(10)
(10)  BE250114225
BILLE BOUCHON REGU.
(11)
(11)  BE250114226
RESSORT BOUCHON REGUL.
(12)
(12)  BE250114227
VIS BOUCHON REGUL.
(13)
(13)  BE250114104
TORICA TAPON REGULACION
(14)
(14)  BE250114112
VIS REGLAGE FOURCHE MARZO
(15)
(15)  BE250114107
CASQUILLO GUIA MUELLE 536071
(17)
(17)  BE250114245
JOINT 23X8.1X0.3 C72 BLU
(18)
(18)  BE250114242
TUERCA BLOQUEADOR M12X25 521119K
(19)
(19)  BE250514229
SPRING GUIDE
(20)
(20)  BE120514109
TOPE PRECARGA 40X3X40
(20)  BE250114228
KIT RESSORT FOURCHE 0,40 R
(20)  BE250514109
TOPE PRECARGA 5181393
(21)
(21)  BE250114230
TOPE DE FONDO 521164
(22)
(22)  BE250114231
CLIPS DE RETENTION DE POMPE
(24)
(24)  BE250114233
TOPE FONDO USD D45 532911
(26)
(26)  BE250114234
VARILLA INTERNA 556492
(27)
(27)  BE250114116
SUPPORT AIGUILLE FOURCHE MARZO
(27)  BE250514116
CONJUNTO HIDRAULICO 8031331
(28)
(28)  BE250114118
RESSORT
(29)
(29)  BE25634007
COLLIER UNEX 4.8X36
(31)
(31)  BE250114120
SEGMENT PISTON FOURCHE MARZO
(32)
(32)  BE250514119
REBOUND PISTON
(33)
(33)  BE250114238
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 15X8.1X0.1
(33A)
(33A)  BE250114239
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 19X8.1X0.1
(33B)
(33B)  BE250114240
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 17X8.1X0.1
(33C)
(33C)  BE250114241
RONDELLE SUPENSION 21X8.1X0.1
(34)
(34)  BE250114126
VALVE BASE MARZO
(35)
(35)  BE250114128
BAGUE DE FOURCHE MARZO 45
(36)
(36)  T0206030
VIS M6X30
(37)
(37)  BE250514124
BOUCHON INF. MARZO 45MM MODELE COMPRESSION
(38)
(38)  BE250114244
ENTRETOISE 6X0.75 MARZO
(39)
(39)  BE250114245
JOINT 23X8.1X0.3 C72 BLU
(40)
(40)  BE250114246
TORIC D21.95 S1.78
(41)
(41)  BE250514247
COMPRESSION PISTON
(42)
(42)  BE2501142481
JOINT 19X8.1X0.1 517081
(43)
(43)  BE250114249
VIS DE REGLAGE BAS DE FOURCHE
(43)  BE250514249
BOUCHON COMPR. MARZO EC BAS DE FOURCHE
(44)
(44)  BE250114105
BOUCHON SUP MARZO STD 45 EC EMP. EXT. 19MM
(45)
(45)  BE250114250
TORIC BASE MARZO D25.1S1.78
(46)
(46)  BE2501142483
JOINT 17X8.1X0.1 517151_
(48)
(48)  BC250514040
JEU PROTEGE FOURCHE ROUGE OUTLET
(49)
(49)  BC250014050
ENTRETOISE PROTECTEUR SUSP WP
(50)
(50)  BC250014155
SUPPORT DURITE EC GAUCHE WP
(51)
(51)  BC250014156
SUPPORT DURITE EC DROITE WP
(52)
(52)  T0206016
VIS M6X16 8,8
(53)
(53)  T0306012
VIS PEDALE DE KICK
Part number Description
# 1
BE250414143
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO GAUCHE
# 2
BE250414142
TUBE FOURCHE MARZO DROIT
# 3
BE250314131
BAGUE DE FOURCHE INF. OUTLET 50X45X15
# 4
BE250114133
RONDELLE SOUS SPY MARZO
# 5
C240701
SPY SUSPENSION 45X58X11 R Contact
# 6
BE25714132
CLIPS SPY FOURCHE Contact
# 7
BE25714131
CACHE POUSSIERE D45
# 8
BE250314110
FOURREAU MARZO INV.
# 8
BE250514110
FOURREAU FOURCHE MARZO OUTLET
# 9
BE25714103
VIS DE PURGE FOURCHE MARZO M4 Contact
# 10
BE250114225
BILLE BOUCHON REGU.
# 11
BE250114226
RESSORT BOUCHON REGUL.
# 12
BE250114227
VIS BOUCHON REGUL.
# 13
BE250114104
TORICA TAPON REGULACION
# 14
BE250114112
VIS REGLAGE FOURCHE MARZO Contact
# 15
BE250114107
CASQUILLO GUIA MUELLE 536071
# 17
BE250114245
JOINT 23X8.1X0.3 C72 BLU
# 18
BE250114242
TUERCA BLOQUEADOR M12X25 521119K
# 19
BE250514229
SPRING GUIDE Contact
# 20
BE120514109
TOPE PRECARGA 40X3X40
# 20
BE250114228
KIT RESSORT FOURCHE 0, 40 R
# 20
BE250514109
TOPE PRECARGA 5181393
# 21
BE250114230
TOPE DE FONDO 521164
# 22
BE250114231
CLIPS DE RETENTION DE POMPE
# 24
BE250114233
TOPE FONDO USD D45 532911
# 26
BE250114234
VARILLA INTERNA 556492
# 27
BE250114116
SUPPORT AIGUILLE FOURCHE MARZO
# 27
BE250514116
CONJUNTO HIDRAULICO 8031331
# 28
BE250114118
RESSORT
# 29
BE25634007
COLLIER UNEX 4.8X36
# 31
BE250114120
SEGMENT PISTON FOURCHE MARZO Contact
# 32
BE250514119
REBOUND PISTON Contact
# 33
BE250114238
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 15X8.1X0.1
# 33A
BE250114239
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 19X8.1X0.1
# 33B
BE250114240
ARANDELA SUSPENSION 17X8.1X0.1
# 33C
BE250114241
RONDELLE SUPENSION 21X8.1X0.1
# 34
BE250114126
VALVE BASE MARZO
# 35
BE250114128
BAGUE DE FOURCHE MARZO 45 Contact
# 36
BE250114144
VIS M6X30 Contact
# 37
BE250514124
BOUCHON INF. MARZO 45MM MODELE COMPRESSION
# 38
BE250114244
ENTRETOISE 6X0.75 MARZO
# 39
BE250114245
JOINT 23X8.1X0.3 C72 BLU
# 40
BE250114246
TORIC D21.95 S1.78
# 41
BE250514247
COMPRESSION PISTON Contact
# 42
BE2501142481
JOINT 19X8.1X0.1 517081
# 43
BE250114249
VIS DE REGLAGE BAS DE FOURCHE
# 43
BE250514249
BOUCHON COMPR. MARZO EC BAS DE FOURCHE
# 44
BE250114105
BOUCHON SUP MARZO STD 45 EC EMP. EXT. 19MM
# 45
BE250114250
TORIC BASE MARZO D25.1S1.78
# 46
BE2501142483
JOINT 17X8.1X0.1 517151_
# 48
BC250514040
JEU PROTEGE FOURCHE ROUGE OUTLET Contact
# 49
BC250014050
ENTRETOISE PROTECTEUR SUSP WP
# 50
BC250014155
SUPPORT DURITE EC GAUCHE WP
# 51
BC250014156
SUPPORT DURITE EC DROITE WP
# 52
T0206016
VIS M6X16 8, 8 Contact
# 53
T0316012
VIS PEDALE DE KICK Contact
GASGAS EC 125 FRONT FORK MARZOCCHI 45 parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...